PROGRAMACION GENERAL
DIACATEGORIAAREATIEMPO
Thu 05POOMSAE JUNIOR FEMENINO AVANZADO INDIVIDUAL1 -
Thu 17COMBATE JUNIOR FEMENINO AVANZADO -120Kg1 -
Thu 17COMBATE JUNIOR FEMENINO AVANZADO -42Kg1 -
Thu 17COMBATE JUNIOR FEMENINO AVANZADO -46Kg1 -
Thu 17COMBATE JUNIOR FEMENINO AVANZADO -49Kg1 -
Thu 17COMBATE JUNIOR FEMENINO AVANZADO -52Kg1 -
Thu 17COMBATE JUNIOR FEMENINO AVANZADO -55Kg1 -
Thu 17COMBATE JUNIOR FEMENINO AVANZADO -59Kg1 -
Thu 17COMBATE JUNIOR FEMENINO AVANZADO -63Kg1 -
Thu 17COMBATE JUNIOR FEMENINO AVANZADO -68Kg1 -
Thu 17COMBATE JUNIOR MASCULINO AVANZADO -59Kg1 -
Thu 17COMBATE JUNIOR MASCULINO AVANZADO -73Kg1 -
Thu 17COMBATE JUNIOR MASCULINO AVANZADO -45Kg2 -
Thu 17COMBATE JUNIOR MASCULINO AVANZADO -48Kg2 -
Thu 17COMBATE JUNIOR MASCULINO AVANZADO -51Kg2 -
Thu 17COMBATE JUNIOR MASCULINO AVANZADO -55Kg2 -
Thu 17COMBATE JUNIOR MASCULINO AVANZADO -63Kg2 -
Thu 17COMBATE JUNIOR MASCULINO AVANZADO -68Kg2 -


SUPERATE BOXEO MEDELLIN 2017

4650
COMBATE JUNIOR FEMENINO AVANZADO -120Kg




SEMIFINAL





298
TORRES GIOVANNA
COL.MAN.BEL.(IE (19 : 0 Kg)
0
289
AYALA LAURA
COL.INE.FRA.DE.PAU.SAN.(IE (19 : 0 Kg)
0





273
ACOSTA DANIELA
COL.SAN.JUA.BOS (19 : 0 Kg)
0
298
TAFUR LAURENT
COL.MAN.BEL.(IE (19 : 0 Kg)
0
FINAL





0
0
 
4641
COMBATE JUNIOR FEMENINO AVANZADO -42Kg




SEMIFINAL





 
310
MOJICA KAREN
COL.SIM.BOL.(IE (19 : 0 Kg)
0





320
HERNANDEZ DANIELA
INS.COO.DE.CAN (19 : 0 Kg)
0
287
MORENO LUISA
COL.EL.POR.(IE (19 : 0 Kg)
0
FINAL





0
0
 
4643
COMBATE JUNIOR FEMENINO AVANZADO -46Kg




OCTAVOS





 
293
VANEGAS NATALIA
COL.LA.EST.-.SAN.ISI.LAB.(IE (19 : 0 Kg)
0





315
PARRA JEIMMY
GIM.COM.LOS.AND (19 : 0 Kg)
0
 





289
SUAREZ KAREN
COL.INE.FRA.DE.PAU.SAN.(IE (19 : 0 Kg)
0
337
POLANIA MARIA
LIC.SAN.BAS.MAG (19 : 0 Kg)
0





258
PARRA NATALIA
COL.DE.LAS.HIJ.DE.MAR.DE.LAS.ESC (19 : 0 Kg)
0
 





 
298
AREVALO LUISA
COL.MAN.BEL.(IE (19 : 0 Kg)
0





317
MUÑOZ LAURA
GIM.MIL.FUE.AER.DE.COL (19 : 0 Kg)
0
296
CARRERO NATHALY
COL.LUI.LOP.DE.MES.(IE (19 : 0 Kg)
0





 
276
PEREZ JULIANA
COL.AGU.FER.(IE (19 : 0 Kg)
0





281
MERLANO YULI
COL.AUL.COL.SAN.LUI.(IE (19 : 0 Kg)
0
 
CUARTOS





0
0





0
0





0
0





0
0
SEMIFINAL





0
0





0
0
FINAL





0
0
 
4644
COMBATE JUNIOR FEMENINO AVANZADO -49Kg




OCTAVOS





 
310
MANRRIQUE JEIMY
COL.SIM.BOL.(IE (19 : 0 Kg)
0





318
CASTIBLANCO STEFANIA
GIM.MOD.SAN.FRA.EL.TIN (19 : 0 Kg)
0
 





 
306
GARZON LAURA
COL.QUI.ALI.(IE (19 : 0 Kg)
0





283
CUERVO LYNETTE
COL.CUN.(IE (19 : 0 Kg)
0
 





 
301
MANCERA NATALIA
COL.NAC.UNI.(IE (19 : 0 Kg)
0





253
ROJAS MARIA
ASP.GIM.IRA (19 : 0 Kg)
0
310
ALARCON ANDREA
COL.SIM.BOL.(IE (19 : 0 Kg)
0





 
289
SANCHEZ KAREN
COL.INE.FRA.DE.PAU.SAN.(IE (19 : 0 Kg)
0





310
PORRAS PAULA
COL.SIM.BOL.(IE (19 : 0 Kg)
0
 
CUARTOS





0
0





0
0





0
0





0
0
SEMIFINAL





0
0





0
0
FINAL





0
0
 
4645
COMBATE JUNIOR FEMENINO AVANZADO -52Kg




OCTAVOS





 
281
CELY LUISA
COL.AUL.COL.SAN.LUI.(IE (19 : 0 Kg)
0





298
ESPINOSA LUISA
COL.MAN.BEL.(IE (19 : 0 Kg)
0
 





281
RUIZ JASMIN
COL.AUL.COL.SAN.LUI.(IE (19 : 0 Kg)
0
323
HEREDIA LAURA
INS.MIL.AQU.PAR (19 : 0 Kg)
0





291
SANTACRUZ DIANA
COL.JOH.F..KEN.(IE (19 : 0 Kg)
0
 





 
310
ORTEGA ANA
COL.SIM.BOL.(IE (19 : 0 Kg)
0





271
PARAMO MARIA
COL.PIE.DE.FER (19 : 0 Kg)
0
281
GOMEZ ANGIE
COL.AUL.COL.SAN.LUI.(IE (19 : 0 Kg)
0





 
267
GUTIERREZ STEFANIA
COL.NUE.SAN.LUI.GON (19 : 0 Kg)
0





268
SOLANO DANIELA
COL.PAR.SAN.ISA.DE.HUN (19 : 0 Kg)
0
 
CUARTOS





0
0





0
0





0
0





0
0
SEMIFINAL





0
0





0
0
FINAL





0
0
 
4646
COMBATE JUNIOR FEMENINO AVANZADO -55Kg




OCTAVOS





 
281
CABEZAS LAURA
COL.AUL.COL.SAN.LUI.(IE (19 : 0 Kg)
0





292
OCHOA PAULA
COL.JOR.ELI.GAI.(IE (19 : 0 Kg)
0
 





289
MONTEALEGRE ASHLY
COL.INE.FRA.DE.PAU.SAN.(IE (19 : 0 Kg)
0
262
VILLALOBOS SARA
COL.MAR.INM (19 : 0 Kg)
0





260
BARRERO NASLY
COL.LAZ.DE.TOR (19 : 0 Kg)
0
 





 
337
PINZON NATALIA
LIC.SAN.BAS.MAG (19 : 0 Kg)
0





285
GUANCHA NIKOLE
COL.EL.JAP.(IE (19 : 0 Kg)
0
270
GOMEZ PAULA
COL.PED.DUL.MAR (19 : 0 Kg)
0





330
GARCIA JULIANA
LIC.AME.MI.GRA.CAS.AZU (19 : 0 Kg)
0
274
RAMIREZ LAURA
COL.SAN.VIA (19 : 0 Kg)
0





294
PEREZ VALENTINA
COL.LA.MER.(IE (19 : 0 Kg)
0
 
CUARTOS





0
0





0
0





0
0





0
0
SEMIFINAL





0
0





0
0
FINAL





0
0
 
4647
COMBATE JUNIOR FEMENINO AVANZADO -59Kg




CUARTOS





 
310
YATE VALENTINA
COL.SIM.BOL.(IE (19 : 0 Kg)
0





254
VALENCIA MARIA
CEN.EDU.INT.COL.CHI (19 : 0 Kg)
0
303
RODRIGUEZ ALEJANDRA
COL.O.E.(IE (19 : 0 Kg)
0





309
ARIZA NATALIA
COL.SAL.NOR.(IE (19 : 0 Kg)
0
261
COTRINO JOHANA
COL.MAD.PAU.MON (19 : 0 Kg)
0





326
TORRIJOS PAULA
INS.SAN.RIC.PAM (19 : 0 Kg)
0
 
SEMIFINAL





0
0





0
0
FINAL





0
0
 
4648
COMBATE JUNIOR FEMENINO AVANZADO -63Kg




CUARTOS





281
RUIZ JOHANNA
COL.AUL.COL.SAN.LUI.(IE (19 : 0 Kg)
0
269
RUIZ TANIA
COL.PED.DEL.ESP.SAN.COP (19 : 0 Kg)
0





266
RAMOS HEIDY
COL.MON.BER.SAN.HNA.DE.NST.SRA.PAZ (19 : 0 Kg)
0
329
BELTRAN LAURA
LIC.ALF.NOB (19 : 0 Kg)
0





296
LOPEZ IVETH
COL.LUI.LOP.DE.MES.(IE (19 : 0 Kg)
0
333
CAMACHO MILDREY
LIC.LA.NUE.EST.DE.SUB (19 : 0 Kg)
0





268
SOLANO DANIELA
COL.PAR.SAN.ISA.DE.HUN (19 : 0 Kg)
0
281
TOBARIA ALLISON
COL.AUL.COL.SAN.LUI.(IE (19 : 0 Kg)
0
SEMIFINAL





0
0





0
0
FINAL





0
0
 
4649
COMBATE JUNIOR FEMENINO AVANZADO -68Kg




SEMIFINAL





312
NORATO TATIANA
FUN.INS.TEC.DEL.SUR (19 : 0 Kg)
0
289
ACOSTA PAULA
COL.INE.FRA.DE.PAU.SAN.(IE (19 : 0 Kg)
0





269
RUIZ FRANCEY
COL.PED.DEL.ESP.SAN.COP (19 : 0 Kg)
0
304
VERANO JULIANY
COL.PAB.DE.TAR.(IE (19 : 0 Kg)
0
FINAL





0
0
 
4681
COMBATE JUNIOR MASCULINO AVANZADO -45Kg




CUARTOS





 
272
VARGAS CRISTIAN
COL.PSI.LA.ACA.LTD (19 : 0 Kg)
0





298
YILMAR GOMEZ
COL.MAN.BEL.(IE (19 : 0 Kg)
0
310
GARCIA EDWIN
COL.SIM.BOL.(IE (19 : 0 Kg)
0





319
HERNANDEZ JAIRO
I.E.SIM.ROD (19 : 0 Kg)
0
290
BENAVIDES CHRISTOPHER
COL.JAI.HER.GAR (19 : 0 Kg)
0





301
ABRIL EDWIN
COL.NAC.UNI.(IE (19 : 0 Kg)
0
289
BAYONA JONATHAN
COL.INE.FRA.DE.PAU.SAN.(IE (19 : 0 Kg)
0
SEMIFINAL





0
0





0
0
FINAL





0
0
 
4682
COMBATE JUNIOR MASCULINO AVANZADO -48Kg




OCTAVOS





 
305
TORRES HECTOR
COL.POR.BAR.JAC.(IE (19 : 0 Kg)
0





281
CARABALLO KEVIN
COL.AUL.COL.SAN.LUI.(IE (19 : 0 Kg)
0
301
ARIAS SEBASTIAN
COL.NAC.UNI.(IE (19 : 0 Kg)
0





337
JIMENEZ EDGAR
LIC.SAN.BAS.MAG (19 : 0 Kg)
0
276
MESA DANIEL
COL.AGU.FER.(IE (19 : 0 Kg)
0





259
VELASQUEZ ANDRES
COL.EL.MIN.DE.DIO (19 : 0 Kg)
0
289
BAYONA STEVEN
COL.INE.FRA.DE.PAU.SAN.(IE (19 : 0 Kg)
0





289
MARTINEZ JORGE
COL.INE.FRA.DE.PAU.SAN.(IE (19 : 0 Kg)
0
297
ALVAREZ BRAYAN
COL.LUI.VAR.TEJ.(IE (19 : 0 Kg)
0





284
MORENO MIGUEL
COL.DEB.ARA.PER.(IE (19 : 0 Kg)
0
337
CHAVARRO SANTIAGO
LIC.SAN.BAS.MAG (19 : 0 Kg)
0





301
COGOLLO ESTEBAN
COL.NAC.UNI.(IE (19 : 0 Kg)
0
310
BUSTOS SANTIAGO
COL.SIM.BOL.(IE (19 : 0 Kg)
0





319
GONZALEZ JUAN
I.E.SIM.ROD (19 : 0 Kg)
0
289
CALLE KEIDER
COL.INE.FRA.DE.PAU.SAN.(IE (19 : 0 Kg)
0
CUARTOS





0
0





0
0





0
0





0
0
SEMIFINAL





0
0





0
0
FINAL





0
0
 
4683
COMBATE JUNIOR MASCULINO AVANZADO -51Kg




RONDA 5





 
289
AGUILAR JUAN
COL.INE.FRA.DE.PAU.SAN.(IE (19 : 0 Kg)
0





301
SEPULVEDA DIEGO
COL.NAC.UNI.(IE (19 : 0 Kg)
0
 





 
310
MENDOZA NICOLAS
COL.SIM.BOL.(IE (19 : 0 Kg)
0





264
TORRES MIGUEL
COL.MIG.ANG.AST (19 : 0 Kg)
0
 





 
288
BARON JEFFRY
COL.HEL.MEJ.(IE (19 : 0 Kg)
0





334
URREGO RUBEN
LIC.MAL (19 : 0 Kg)
0
297
BENITES IVAN
COL.LUI.VAR.TEJ.(IE (19 : 0 Kg)
0





 
277
MORA SEBASTIAN
COL.AGU.TAG (19 : 0 Kg)
0





281
PINZON CARLOS
COL.AUL.COL.SAN.LUI.(IE (19 : 0 Kg)
0
 





 
281
CIFUENTES JUAN
COL.AUL.COL.SAN.LUI.(IE (19 : 0 Kg)
0





327
ALVARADO RUBEN
INS.EDU.DIS.COL.VIV (19 : 0 Kg)
0
 





297
PEREZ LUIS
COL.LUI.VAR.TEJ.(IE (19 : 0 Kg)
0
298
JUNCA CRISTIAN
COL.MAN.BEL.(IE (19 : 0 Kg)
0





319
IGLESIAS DAVID
I.E.SIM.ROD (19 : 0 Kg)
0
 





 
321
REYES ANDRES
INS.COP (19 : 0 Kg)
0





313
GALINDO SANTIAGO
GIM.ACA.REG (19 : 0 Kg)
0
297
BENITES JAVIER
COL.LUI.VAR.TEJ.(IE (19 : 0 Kg)
0





 
337
BELTRAN NICOLAS
LIC.SAN.BAS.MAG (19 : 0 Kg)
0





289
RUIZ FABIO
COL.INE.FRA.DE.PAU.SAN.(IE (19 : 0 Kg)
0
 
OCTAVOS





0
0





0
0





0
0





0
0





0
0





0
0





0
0





0
0
CUARTOS





0
0





0
0





0
0





0
0
SEMIFINAL





0
0





0
0
FINAL





0
0
 
4684
COMBATE JUNIOR MASCULINO AVANZADO -55Kg




RONDA 5





 
255
ZULETA JUAN
COL.CAM.MAX.POI (19 : 0 Kg)
0





337
NIÑO LUIS
LIC.SAN.BAS.MAG (19 : 0 Kg)
0
281
SALAZAR FRANK
COL.AUL.COL.SAN.LUI.(IE (19 : 0 Kg)
0





310
OSPINA BRAYAN
COL.SIM.BOL.(IE (19 : 0 Kg)
0
296
RINCON DAVID
COL.LUI.LOP.DE.MES.(IE (19 : 0 Kg)
0





279
SALAZAR RAFAEL
COL.AND.BEL.(IE (19 : 0 Kg)
0
 





281
DIAZ DANIEL
COL.AUL.COL.SAN.LUI.(IE (19 : 0 Kg)
0
300
SALAMANCA ESTEBAN
COL.NAC.NIC.ESG.(IE (19 : 0 Kg)
0





283
CAICEDO CRISTIAN
COL.CUN.(IE (19 : 0 Kg)
0
332
BORDA SEBASTIAN
LIC.DEL.EJE.PAT.SEC.SUR.C.(SA.BAR (19 : 0 Kg)
0





281
GARAVITO CRISTIAN
COL.AUL.COL.SAN.LUI.(IE (19 : 0 Kg)
0
331
SANDINO ERNESTO
LIC.DE.CER.EL.RET (19 : 0 Kg)
0





328
PARRA BRAYAN
JUN.DE.ACC.COM.BAR.GRA.COL (19 : 0 Kg)
0
 





 
286
VARGAS YULIAN
COL.EL.JAZ.(IE (19 : 0 Kg)
0





319
CORREA JIMMY
I.E.SIM.ROD (19 : 0 Kg)
0
310
GUERRA OSCAR
COL.SIM.BOL.(IE (19 : 0 Kg)
0





270
LEGUIZAMO MICHAEL
COL.PED.DUL.MAR (19 : 0 Kg)
0
325
BOLIVAR JUAN
INS.PED.NAC (19 : 0 Kg)
0





289
LOPEZ CESAR
COL.INE.FRA.DE.PAU.SAN.(IE (19 : 0 Kg)
0
281
MURILLO BRAYAN
COL.AUL.COL.SAN.LUI.(IE (19 : 0 Kg)
0





281
DIAZ JOSE
COL.AUL.COL.SAN.LUI.(IE (19 : 0 Kg)
0
308
LOPEZ JOSUE
COL.RIC.(CO.(IE (19 : 0 Kg)
0





264
VILLACORTE ERIC
COL.MIG.ANG.AST (19 : 0 Kg)
0
302
LEON YEFFERSON
COL.NIC.BUE.(AN.CHO.(IE (19 : 0 Kg)
0





281
ARICAPA HAROLD
COL.AUL.COL.SAN.LUI.(IE (19 : 0 Kg)
0
259
SALAS MARCELO
COL.EL.MIN.DE.DIO (19 : 0 Kg)
0





306
GARZON BRANDON
COL.QUI.ALI.(IE (19 : 0 Kg)
0
 
OCTAVOS





0
0





0
0





0
0





0
0





0
0





0
0





0
0





0
0
CUARTOS





0
0





0
0





0
0





0
0
SEMIFINAL





0
0





0
0
FINAL





0
0
 
4685
COMBATE JUNIOR MASCULINO AVANZADO -59Kg




RONDA 5





 
309
CASTRO JAIRO
COL.SAL.NOR.(IE (19 : 0 Kg)
0





326
PARRA MICHAEL
INS.SAN.RIC.PAM (19 : 0 Kg)
0
296
GARCIA ALEX
COL.LUI.LOP.DE.MES.(IE (19 : 0 Kg)
0





337
PULIDO SANTIAGO
LIC.SAN.BAS.MAG (19 : 0 Kg)
0
282
FORERO DARWIN
COL.CAR.ARA.VEL.(IE (19 : 0 Kg)
0





270
LANCHEROS DENNIS
COL.PED.DUL.MAR (19 : 0 Kg)
0
319
MUÑOZ OMAR
I.E.SIM.ROD (19 : 0 Kg)
0





319
SANCHEZ JHON
I.E.SIM.ROD (19 : 0 Kg)
0
306
RODRIGUEZ ANDRES
COL.QUI.ALI.(IE (19 : 0 Kg)
0





314
SANCHEZ JEINER
GIM.CAC (19 : 0 Kg)
0
288
GUTIERREZ SALOMON
COL.HEL.MEJ.(IE (19 : 0 Kg)
0





281
ROJAS JEISSON
COL.AUL.COL.SAN.LUI.(IE (19 : 0 Kg)
0
289
JURADO ANDRES
COL.INE.FRA.DE.PAU.SAN.(IE (19 : 0 Kg)
0





298
FELIPE RODRIGUEZ
COL.MAN.BEL.(IE (19 : 0 Kg)
0
 





319
DELGADO CRISTIAN
I.E.SIM.ROD (19 : 0 Kg)
0
334
PECHO LUIS
LIC.MAL (19 : 0 Kg)
0





299
SILVA JUAN
COL.MAR.(IE (19 : 0 Kg)
0
281
MONTERO JULIAN
COL.AUL.COL.SAN.LUI.(IE (19 : 0 Kg)
0





322
CAMACHO JHON
INS.EDU.DIS.EDU.UMA.MEN (19 : 0 Kg)
0
335
MOLANO JONATHAN
LIC.ROM.GAL (19 : 0 Kg)
0





279
DUARTE BRAYAN
COL.AND.BEL.(IE (19 : 0 Kg)
0
296
MONTENEGRO CRISTIAN
COL.LUI.LOP.DE.MES.(IE (19 : 0 Kg)
0





319
ALFONSO MARLON
I.E.SIM.ROD (19 : 0 Kg)
0
260
VELEZ GABRIEL
COL.LAZ.DE.TOR (19 : 0 Kg)
0





301
GALINDO BRAYAN
COL.NAC.UNI.(IE (19 : 0 Kg)
0
337
GOMEZ SERGIO
LIC.SAN.BAS.MAG (19 : 0 Kg)
0





296
GOMEZ CRISTHIAN
COL.LUI.LOP.DE.MES.(IE (19 : 0 Kg)
0
295
BETANCOUR RUBERTH
COL.LOS.PER.(IE (19 : 0 Kg)
0





256
HILARION JUAN
COL.CAS (19 : 0 Kg)
0
 
OCTAVOS





0
0





0
0





0
0





0
0





0
0





0
0





0
0





0
0
CUARTOS





0
0





0
0





0
0





0
0
SEMIFINAL





0
0





0
0
FINAL





0
0
 
4686
COMBATE JUNIOR MASCULINO AVANZADO -63Kg




OCTAVOS





281
SANABRIA DIEGO
COL.AUL.COL.SAN.LUI.(IE (19 : 0 Kg)
0
310
VILLA JUAN
COL.SIM.BOL.(IE (19 : 0 Kg)
0





337
HERRERA JUAN
LIC.SAN.BAS.MAG (19 : 0 Kg)
0
286
SALAS FABIO
COL.EL.JAZ.(IE (19 : 0 Kg)
0





288
VARGAS FARID
COL.HEL.MEJ.(IE (19 : 0 Kg)
0
311
RICO FABIAN
COL.TEN.-.GRA.SUR.(IE (19 : 0 Kg)
0





328
MARQUEZ JOHAN
JUN.DE.ACC.COM.BAR.GRA.COL (19 : 0 Kg)
0
281
AYALA LEIDER
COL.AUL.COL.SAN.LUI.(IE (19 : 0 Kg)
0





286
QUIROGA HECTOR
COL.EL.JAZ.(IE (19 : 0 Kg)
0
300
MUÑOZ NICOLAS
COL.NAC.NIC.ESG.(IE (19 : 0 Kg)
0





280
PORTILLO JOAN
COL.ANT.SAN (19 : 0 Kg)
0
316
TELLO ENRRIQUE
GIM.FON (19 : 0 Kg)
0





260
VELEZ GABRIEL
COL.LAZ.DE.TOR (19 : 0 Kg)
0
319
POLINDARA JHORMAN
I.E.SIM.ROD (19 : 0 Kg)
0





265
CRISTANCHO DAVID
COL.MIL.ANT.NAR (19 : 0 Kg)
0
281
GRAJALES DUVAN
COL.AUL.COL.SAN.LUI.(IE (19 : 0 Kg)
0
CUARTOS





0
0





0
0





0
0





0
0
SEMIFINAL





0
0





0
0
FINAL





0
0
 
4687
COMBATE JUNIOR MASCULINO AVANZADO -68Kg




OCTAVOS





 
310
GALLO JUAN
COL.SIM.BOL.(IE (19 : 0 Kg)
0





275
JARAMILLO MIGUEL
COL.SAN.ANA (19 : 0 Kg)
0
324
SANCHEZ EDWIN
INS.PED.LA.REA.SOC (19 : 0 Kg)
0





263
ECHEVERRY SANTIAGO
COL.MAY.JOS.CEL.MUT (19 : 0 Kg)
0
304
HERNANDEZ JOHAN
COL.PAB.DE.TAR.(IE (19 : 0 Kg)
0





336
SERGIO MENESES
LIC.SAM (19 : 0 Kg)
0
 





 
289
CAMPUZANO CAMILO
COL.INE.FRA.DE.PAU.SAN.(IE (19 : 0 Kg)
0





288
GARCES DAVID
COL.HEL.MEJ.(IE (19 : 0 Kg)
0
298
CAMARGO JOAN
COL.MAN.BEL.(IE (19 : 0 Kg)
0





278
CAMACHO CRISTIAN
COL.ALM.PAD.(IE (19 : 0 Kg)
0
301
MATIZ MAICOL
COL.NAC.UNI.(IE (19 : 0 Kg)
0





257
RODRIGUEZ SERGIO
COL.CEL.FRE (19 : 0 Kg)
0
 
CUARTOS





0
0





0
0





0
0





0
0
SEMIFINAL





0
0





0
0
FINAL





0
0
 
4688
COMBATE JUNIOR MASCULINO AVANZADO -73Kg




CUARTOS





310
DIAZ JUAN
COL.SIM.BOL.(IE (19 : 0 Kg)
0
338
VARGAS ANDRES
LIC.SAN.BER (19 : 0 Kg)
0





337
SALAZAR JUAN
LIC.SAN.BAS.MAG (19 : 0 Kg)
0
339
REINA CRISTIAN
LIC.SAN.PAU.DEL.SUR (19 : 0 Kg)
0





307
CANCINO DIEGO
COL.RET.Y.RET (19 : 0 Kg)
0
288
CONTO JHON
COL.HEL.MEJ.(IE (19 : 0 Kg)
0





286
BARRERA ROBLAN
COL.EL.JAZ.(IE (19 : 0 Kg)
0
310
GARCIA DILAN
COL.SIM.BOL.(IE (19 : 0 Kg)
0
SEMIFINAL





0
0





0
0
FINAL





0
0
 
4689
COMBATE JUNIOR MASCULINO AVANZADO -78Kg




FINAL





 
328
CARTAGENA JONATHAN
JUN.DE.ACC.COM.BAR.GRA.COL (19 : 0 Kg)
0
 
4919
POOMSAE JUNIOR FEMENINO AVANZADO INDIVIDUAL




FINAL



MAX
PIMENTEL MONICA
MaX (28 : 0 Kg)
0



MAX
BENAVIDES MARCELA
MaX (44 : 0 Kg)
0