2 NACIONAL DE KARATE 2018
FEDERACION COLOMBIANA DE KARATE 28 Jun - 1 Jul 2018
Competencias : Sub21
17712
KUMITE SUB21 FEMENINO AVANZADO +68Kg [30 Jun]




CUARTOS


BYE


 
ATL
TORRES SHANEE
LIG.DE.KAR.DE.ATL (21 : 0 Kg)
0


BYE


VAL
PRADO MONICA
LIG.VAL.DE.KAR (21 : 76.65 Kg)
0
 
A2
C109
PTF

18:35
VAL
CRUZ VALERIA
LIG.VAL.DE.KAR (21 : 77.95 Kg)
6
SAN
RODRIGUEZ ANDREA
LIG.DE.KAR.DE.SAN (18 : 71.3 Kg)
1


BYE


VAL
GALLEGO JULIANA
LIG.VAL.DE.KAR (19 : 68.9 Kg)
0
 
SEMIFINAL
A2
C110
WDR

18:40
ATL
0
VAL
0
A2
C111
PTG

18:45
VAL
8
VAL
0
FINAL
A2
C118
PTF

19:45
VAL
3
VAL
5
VAL
BRONCE B
A2
C117
PTF

19:40
SAN
RODRIGUEZ ANDREA
LIG.DE.KAR.DE.SAN (18 : 71.3 Kg)
4
VAL
GALLEGO JULIANA
LIG.VAL.DE.KAR (19 : 68.9 Kg)
3
SAN
 
17708
KUMITE SUB21 FEMENINO AVANZADO -50Kg [30 Jun]




SEMIFINAL
A1
C72
PTF

19:55
ANT
BUITRAGO SARA
LIG.DE.KAR.DE.ANT (21 : 48.55 Kg)
3
VAL
GALLEGO DANIELA
LIG.VAL.DE.KAR (19 : 46.9 Kg)
9
A1
C73
PTF

20:00
BOG
BARBOSA DANNA
LIG.DE.KAR.DE.BOG (19 : 47.2 Kg)
3
SAN
ZERPA MARIANGEL
LIG.DE.KAR.DE.SAN (21 : 49.6 Kg)
4
FINAL
A1
C84
PTF

21:00
VAL
4
SAN
3
VAL
 
17709
KUMITE SUB21 FEMENINO AVANZADO -55Kg [30 Jun]




CUARTOS


BYE


 
VAL
PEÑA GERALDIN
LIG.VAL.DE.KAR (21 : 54.3 Kg)
0
A2
C78
PTF

19:20
CAL
MARTINEZ DAYANNA
LIG.DE.KAR.DE.CAL (19 : 54.95 Kg)
8
MET
ANGULO GABRIEL
LIG.DE.KAR.DE.MET (19 : 50.5 Kg)
4
A2
C79
PTG

19:25
CARRENO MICHELLE
FED.COL.DE.KAR (18 : 52.1 Kg)
9
TOL
HOYOS LINDA
LIG.DE.KAR.DE.TOL (19 : 50.75 Kg)
1
A2
C80
PTG

19:30
MET
QUINTERO SORLUNA
LIG.DE.KAR.DE.MET (21 : 55 Kg)
0
ATL
PEZZOTI GABRIELA
LIG.DE.KAR.DE.ATL (19 : 0 Kg)
8
SEMIFINAL
A2
C81
PTF

19:35
VAL
6
CAL
4
A2
C82
PTF

19:40
4
ATL
11
FINAL
A2
C85
PTF

20:40
VAL
7
ATL
3
VAL
BRONCE A
A2
C83
BYE

20:30
CAL
MARTINEZ DAYANNA
LIG.DE.KAR.DE.CAL (19 : 54.95 Kg)
0
 
CAL
BRONCE B
A2
C84
PTF

20:35
MET
QUINTERO SORLUNA
LIG.DE.KAR.DE.MET (21 : 55 Kg)
0
CARRENO MICHELLE
FED.COL.DE.KAR (18 : 52.1 Kg)
3
 
17710
KUMITE SUB21 FEMENINO AVANZADO -61Kg [30 Jun]




CUARTOS


BYE


 
ANT
ORTEGA ALEJANDRA
LIG.DE.KAR.DE.ANT (20 : 60 Kg)
0


BYE


BOG
GUEVARA YULY
LIG.DE.KAR.DE.BOG (19 : 57.95 Kg)
0
 
A1
C85
PTG

21:05
MET
GUEVARA LUISA
LIG.DE.KAR.DE.MET (20 : 59.3 Kg)
0
MAG
YANCE MILEYDIS
LIG.DE.KAR.DE.MAG (20 : 57 Kg)
8


BYE


ATL
AMANDA
LIG.DE.KAR.DE.ATL (19 : 0 Kg)
0
 
SEMIFINAL
A1
C86
PTF

21:10
ANT
2
BOG
4
A1
C87
PTF

21:15
MAG
5
ATL
9
FINAL
A1
C90
PTF

22:15
BOG
0
ATL
2
ATL
BRONCE A
A1
C88
BYE

22:05
ANT
ORTEGA ALEJANDRA
LIG.DE.KAR.DE.ANT (20 : 60 Kg)
0
 
ANT
BRONCE B
A1
C89
BYE

22:10
MAG
YANCE MILEYDIS
LIG.DE.KAR.DE.MAG (20 : 57 Kg)
0
 
MAG
 
17711
KUMITE SUB21 FEMENINO AVANZADO -68Kg [30 Jun]




CUARTOS


BYE


 
ATL
TORRES SHARON
LIG.DE.KAR.DE.ATL (19 : 0 Kg)
0


BYE


BOG
FLOREZ LAURA
LIG.DE.KAR.DE.BOG (20 : 64.3 Kg)
0
 
A2
C86
PTF

20:45
COR
PUCHE LINA
LIG.DE.KAR.DE.COR (21 : 61.65 Kg)
8
VAL
MENDEZ LAURA
LIG.VAL.DE.KAR (19 : 65.4 Kg)
9


BYE


BOG
RUIZ ANA
LIG.DE.KAR.DE.BOG (20 : 68 Kg)
0
 
SEMIFINAL
A2
C87
GDP

20:50
ATL
3
BOG
3
A2
C88
PTF

20:55
VAL
3
BOG
9
FINAL
A2
C91
PTG

21:55
ATL
10
BOG
1
ATL
BRONCE B
A2
C90
BYE

21:50
VAL
MENDEZ LAURA
LIG.VAL.DE.KAR (19 : 65.4 Kg)
0
 
VAL
BRONCE A
A2
C89
BYE

21:45
BOG
FLOREZ LAURA
LIG.DE.KAR.DE.BOG (20 : 64.3 Kg)
0
 
BOG
 
17727
KUMITE SUB21 MASCULINO AVANZADO +84Kg




FINAL


BYE


 
ANT
TABARES WILMAR
LIG.DE.KAR.DE.ANT (20 : 84.2 Kg)
0
ANT
REPEZCA B 5





 
 
REPEZCA B 4





0
0
REPEZCA B 3





0
0
REPEZCA B 2





0
0
BRONCE B





0
0
REPEZCA A 5





 
 
REPEZCA A 4





0
0
REPEZCA A 3





0
0
REPEZCA A 2





0
0
BRONCE A





0
0
 
17723
KUMITE SUB21 MASCULINO AVANZADO -60Kg [30 Jun]




OCTAVOS


BYE


 
VAL
CORREA JHONIER
LIG.VAL.DE.KAR (21 : 59.9 Kg)
0


BYE


CUN
MEDINA MATEO
LIG.DE.KAR.DE.CUN (19 : 56.1 Kg)
0
 
A3
C79
WDR

18:35
COR
CONDE FEBOR
LIG.DE.KAR.DE.COR (21 : 58.9 Kg)
0
BOG
TORRES JAN
LIG.DE.KAR.DE.BOG (20 : 59.2 Kg)
0


BYE


ANT
ROJAS SIMON
LIG.DE.KAR.DE.ANT (21 : 58 Kg)
0
 


BYE


 
CUN
MONCADA GIOVANNI
LIG.DE.KAR.DE.CUN (19 : 55.7 Kg)
0
A3
C80
PTG

18:40
BOY
BAYONA CARLOS
LIG.DE.KAR.DE.BOY (20 : 57.7 Kg)
1
BOG
DUARTE Noimes
LIG.DE.KAR.DE.BOG (19 : 59.5 Kg)
9


BYE


 
ACOSTA CARLOS
FED.COL.DE.KAR (18 : 58.4 Kg)
0


BYE


TOL
RUEDA BRAYAN
LIG.DE.KAR.DE.TOL (20 : 59.1 Kg)
0
 
CUARTOS
A3
C81
PTF

18:45
VAL
5
CUN
2
A3
C82
PTG

18:50
BOG
2
ANT
10
A3
C83
PTF

18:55
CUN
3
BOG
7
A3
C84
PTF

19:00
5
TOL
10
SEMIFINAL
A3
C85
PTF

19:05
VAL
6
ANT
5
A3
C86
PTG

19:10
BOG
11
TOL
3
FINAL
A3
C90
PTF

20:10
VAL
9
BOG
4
VAL
BRONCE A
A3
C88
PTF

20:00
CUN
MEDINA MATEO
LIG.DE.KAR.DE.CUN (19 : 56.1 Kg)
1
ANT
ROJAS SIMON
LIG.DE.KAR.DE.ANT (21 : 58 Kg)
7
ANT
REPEZCA B 2
A3
C87
PTF

19:55
BOY
BAYONA CARLOS
LIG.DE.KAR.DE.BOY (20 : 57.7 Kg)
3
CUN
MONCADA GIOVANNI
LIG.DE.KAR.DE.CUN (19 : 55.7 Kg)
1
BRONCE B
A3
C89
PTF

20:05
BOY
2
TOL
5
TOL
 
17724
KUMITE SUB21 MASCULINO AVANZADO -67Kg [30 Jun]




OCTAVOS


BYE


 
ANT
TEJADA MARIO
LIG.DE.KAR.DE.ANT (19 : 66.9 Kg)
0


BYE


 
MET
LEON CARLOS
LIG.DE.KAR.DE.MET (19 : 61.1 Kg)
0
A2
C119
PTF

19:05
CAS
GARCIA JANDY
LIG.KAR.CAS (18 : 63.5 Kg)
8
TOL
FORERO YAN
LIG.DE.KAR.DE.TOL (18 : 63.4 Kg)
6


BYE


BOY
HERNANDEZ IVAN
LIG.DE.KAR.DE.BOY (19 : 64.4 Kg)
0
 
A1
C104
PTF

22:15
MET
DIAZ GENIMBER
LIG.DE.KAR.DE.MET (20 : 64.7 Kg)
2
ATL
CASSIANI SEBASTIAN
LIG.DE.KAR.DE.ATL (20 : 0 Kg)
9
A1
C105
PTF

22:15
ANT
FRANCO LUIS
LIG.DE.KAR.DE.ANT (18 : 65.15 Kg)
7
TOL
RUEDA JHON
LIG.DE.KAR.DE.TOL (19 : 63.9 Kg)
1
A2
C120
PTG

19:20
SAN
ALVAREZ JHOAN
LIG.DE.KAR.DE.SAN (20 : 64 Kg)
0
CAL
GUERRERO MICHAEL
LIG.DE.KAR.DE.CAL (19 : 65.1 Kg)
10


BYE


ANT
RAMOS FELIPE
LIG.DE.KAR.DE.ANT (18 : 66 Kg)
0
 
CUARTOS
A2
C121
PTG

19:25
ANT
8
MET
0
A2
C122
PTF

19:30
CAS
3
BOY
5
A1
C106
PTF

22:15
ATL
6
ANT
2
A2
C123
PTG

19:35
CAL
5
ANT
14
SEMIFINAL
A2
C124
PTG

19:45
ANT
8
BOY
0
A1
C107
PTF

22:15
ATL
12
ANT
14
FINAL
A2
C126
PTF

20:05
ANT
9
ANT
3
ANT
BRONCE A
A2
C125
GDP

20:05
MET
LEON CARLOS
LIG.DE.KAR.DE.MET (19 : 61.1 Kg)
4
BOY
HERNANDEZ IVAN
LIG.DE.KAR.DE.BOY (19 : 64.4 Kg)
4
BOY
BRONCE B
A1
C108
PTF

22:15
CAL
GUERRERO MICHAEL
LIG.DE.KAR.DE.CAL (19 : 65.1 Kg)
6
ATL
CASSIANI SEBASTIAN
LIG.DE.KAR.DE.ATL (20 : 0 Kg)
2
CAL
 
17725
KUMITE SUB21 MASCULINO AVANZADO -75Kg [30 Jun]




SEMIFINAL
A3
C91
PTF

20:15
VAL
MARTINEZ JOSE
LIG.VAL.DE.KAR (21 : 74.7 Kg)
7
ANT
CUERVO SERGIO
LIG.DE.KAR.DE.ANT (18 : 71.4 Kg)
5
A3
C92
PTF

20:20
CAL
JUAN
LIG.DE.KAR.DE.CAL (19 : 68.3 Kg)
4
ANT
VEGA SANTIAGO
LIG.DE.KAR.DE.ANT (19 : 74.4 Kg)
5
FINAL
A3
C103
PTG

21:20
VAL
8
ANT
0
VAL
 
17726
KUMITE SUB21 MASCULINO AVANZADO -84Kg [30 Jun]




SEMIFINAL
A1
C91
WDR

19:05
VAL
HENAO RUBEN
LIG.VAL.DE.KAR (21 : 83 Kg)
0
RAMOS JONATHAN
FED.COL.DE.KAR (19 : 82.7 Kg)
0
A1
C92
PTF

19:10
BOG
AYALA DAVID
LIG.DE.KAR.DE.BOG (20 : 82.1 Kg)
5
MET
CORDOBA YOYCED
LIG.DE.KAR.DE.MET (19 : 80.2 Kg)
3
FINAL
A1
C103
PTF

20:10
2
BOG
5
BOG
 
FEDERACION COLOMBIANA DE KARATE