2 NACIONAL DE KARATE 2018
FEDERACION COLOMBIANA DE KARATE 28 Jun - 1 Jul 2018
Competencias : Sub21
17712
KUMITE SUB21 FEMENINO AVANZADO +68Kg [30 Jun]




RONDA 3



BY
 
ATL
TORRES SHANEE
LIG.DE.KAR.DE.ATL (20 : 0 Kg)
0



BY
VAL
PRADO MONICA
LIG.VAL.DE.KAR (20 : 76.65 Kg)
0
 
A2
C109
18:35
PT
VAL
CRUZ VALERIA
LIG.VAL.DE.KAR (20 : 77.95 Kg)
6
SAN
RODRIGUEZ ANDREA
LIG.DE.KAR.DE.SAN (18 : 71.3 Kg)
1



BY
VAL
GALLEGO JULIANA
LIG.VAL.DE.KAR (19 : 68.9 Kg)
0
 
SEMIFINAL
A2
C110
18:40
AB
ATL
0
VAL
0
A2
C111
18:45
DF
VAL
8
VAL
0
FINAL
A2
C118
19:45
PT
VAL
3
VAL
5
VAL
REPEZCA B
A2
C117
19:40
PT
SAN
RODRIGUEZ ANDREA
LIG.DE.KAR.DE.SAN (18 : 71.3 Kg)
4
VAL
GALLEGO JULIANA
LIG.VAL.DE.KAR (19 : 68.9 Kg)
3
SAN
 
17708
KUMITE SUB21 FEMENINO AVANZADO -50Kg [30 Jun]




SEMIFINAL
A1
C72
19:55
PT
ANT
BUITRAGO SARA
LIG.DE.KAR.DE.ANT (20 : 48.55 Kg)
3
VAL
GALLEGO DANIELA
LIG.VAL.DE.KAR (19 : 46.9 Kg)
9
A1
C73
20:00
PT
BOG
BARBOSA DANNA
LIG.DE.KAR.DE.BOG (18 : 47.2 Kg)
3
SAN
ZERPA MARIANGEL
LIG.DE.KAR.DE.SAN (21 : 49.6 Kg)
4
FINAL
A1
C84
21:00
PT
VAL
4
SAN
3
VAL
 
17709
KUMITE SUB21 FEMENINO AVANZADO -55Kg [30 Jun]




RONDA 3



BY
 
VAL
PEÑA GERALDIN
LIG.VAL.DE.KAR (20 : 54.3 Kg)
0
A2
C78
19:20
PT
CAL
MARTINEZ DAYANNA
LIG.DE.KAR.DE.CAL (18 : 54.95 Kg)
8
MET
ANGULO GABRIEL
LIG.DE.KAR.DE.MET (18 : 50.5 Kg)
4
A2
C79
19:25
DF
CARRENO MICHELLE
FED.COL.DE.KAR (18 : 52.1 Kg)
9
TOL
HOYOS LINDA
LIG.DE.KAR.DE.TOL (18 : 50.75 Kg)
1
A2
C80
19:30
DF
MET
QUINTERO SORLUNA
LIG.DE.KAR.DE.MET (20 : 55 Kg)
0
ATL
PEZZOTI GABRIELA
LIG.DE.KAR.DE.ATL (19 : 0 Kg)
8
SEMIFINAL
A2
C81
19:35
PT
VAL
6
CAL
4
A2
C82
19:40
PT
4
ATL
11
FINAL
A2
C85
20:40
PT
VAL
7
ATL
3
VAL
REPEZCA A
A2
C83
20:30
BY
CAL
MARTINEZ DAYANNA
LIG.DE.KAR.DE.CAL (18 : 54.95 Kg)
0
 
CAL
REPEZCA B
A2
C84
20:35
PT
MET
QUINTERO SORLUNA
LIG.DE.KAR.DE.MET (20 : 55 Kg)
0
CARRENO MICHELLE
FED.COL.DE.KAR (18 : 52.1 Kg)
3
 
17710
KUMITE SUB21 FEMENINO AVANZADO -61Kg [30 Jun]




RONDA 3



BY
 
ANT
ORTEGA ALEJANDRA
LIG.DE.KAR.DE.ANT (19 : 60 Kg)
0



BY
BOG
GUEVARA YULY
LIG.DE.KAR.DE.BOG (19 : 57.95 Kg)
0
 
A1
C85
21:05
DF
MET
GUEVARA LUISA
LIG.DE.KAR.DE.MET (20 : 59.3 Kg)
0
MAG
YANCE MILEYDIS
LIG.DE.KAR.DE.MAG (19 : 57 Kg)
8



BY
ATL
AMANDA
LIG.DE.KAR.DE.ATL (18 : 0 Kg)
0
 
SEMIFINAL
A1
C86
21:10
PT
ANT
2
BOG
4
A1
C87
21:15
PT
MAG
5
ATL
9
FINAL
A1
C90
22:15
PT
BOG
0
ATL
2
ATL
REPEZCA A
A1
C88
22:05
BY
ANT
ORTEGA ALEJANDRA
LIG.DE.KAR.DE.ANT (19 : 60 Kg)
0
 
ANT
REPEZCA B
A1
C89
22:10
BY
MAG
YANCE MILEYDIS
LIG.DE.KAR.DE.MAG (19 : 57 Kg)
0
 
MAG
 
17711
KUMITE SUB21 FEMENINO AVANZADO -68Kg [30 Jun]




RONDA 3



BY
 
ATL
TORRES SHARON
LIG.DE.KAR.DE.ATL (18 : 0 Kg)
0



BY
BOG
FLOREZ LAURA
LIG.DE.KAR.DE.BOG (19 : 64.3 Kg)
0
 
A2
C86
20:45
PT
COR
PUCHE LINA
LIG.DE.KAR.DE.COR (20 : 61.65 Kg)
8
VAL
MENDEZ LAURA
LIG.VAL.DE.KAR (19 : 65.4 Kg)
9



BY
BOG
RUIZ ANA
LIG.DE.KAR.DE.BOG (20 : 68 Kg)
0
 
SEMIFINAL
A2
C87
20:50
PO
ATL
3
BOG
3
A2
C88
20:55
PT
VAL
3
BOG
9
FINAL
A2
C91
21:55
DF
ATL
10
BOG
1
ATL
REPEZCA A
A2
C89
21:45
BY
BOG
FLOREZ LAURA
LIG.DE.KAR.DE.BOG (19 : 64.3 Kg)
0
 
BOG
REPEZCA B
A2
C90
21:50
BY
VAL
MENDEZ LAURA
LIG.VAL.DE.KAR (19 : 65.4 Kg)
0
 
VAL
 
17727
KUMITE SUB21 MASCULINO AVANZADO +84Kg




FINAL



BY
 
ANT
TABARES WILMAR
LIG.DE.KAR.DE.ANT (19 : 84.2 Kg)
0
ANT
 
17723
KUMITE SUB21 MASCULINO AVANZADO -60Kg [30 Jun]




RONDA 4



BY
 
VAL
CORREA JHONIER
LIG.VAL.DE.KAR (20 : 59.9 Kg)
0



BY
CUN
MEDINA MATEO
LIG.DE.KAR.DE.CUN (19 : 56.1 Kg)
0
 
A3
C79
18:35
AB
COR
CONDE FEBOR
LIG.DE.KAR.DE.COR (21 : 58.9 Kg)
0
BOG
TORRES JAN
LIG.DE.KAR.DE.BOG (20 : 59.2 Kg)
0



BY
ANT
ROJAS SIMON
LIG.DE.KAR.DE.ANT (21 : 58 Kg)
0
 



BY
 
CUN
MONCADA GIOVANNI
LIG.DE.KAR.DE.CUN (18 : 55.7 Kg)
0
A3
C80
18:40
DF
BOY
BAYONA CARLOS
LIG.DE.KAR.DE.BOY (20 : 57.7 Kg)
1
BOG
DUARTE Noimes
LIG.DE.KAR.DE.BOG (19 : 59.5 Kg)
9



BY
 
ACOSTA CARLOS
FED.COL.DE.KAR (18 : 58.4 Kg)
0



BY
TOL
RUEDA BRAYAN
LIG.DE.KAR.DE.TOL (20 : 59.1 Kg)
0
 
RONDA 3
A3
C81
18:45
PT
VAL
5
CUN
2
A3
C82
18:50
DF
BOG
2
ANT
10
A3
C83
18:55
PT
CUN
3
BOG
7
A3
C84
19:00
PT
5
TOL
10
SEMIFINAL
A3
C85
19:05
PT
VAL
6
ANT
5
A3
C86
19:10
DF
BOG
11
TOL
3
FINAL
A3
C90
20:10
PT
VAL
9
BOG
4
VAL
REPEZCA A
A3
C88
20:00
PT
CUN
MEDINA MATEO
LIG.DE.KAR.DE.CUN (19 : 56.1 Kg)
1
ANT
ROJAS SIMON
LIG.DE.KAR.DE.ANT (21 : 58 Kg)
7
ANT
REPEZCA B 2
A3
C87
19:55
PT
BOY
BAYONA CARLOS
LIG.DE.KAR.DE.BOY (20 : 57.7 Kg)
3
CUN
MONCADA GIOVANNI
LIG.DE.KAR.DE.CUN (18 : 55.7 Kg)
1
REPEZCA B
A3
C89
20:05
PT
BOY
2
TOL
5
TOL
 
17724
KUMITE SUB21 MASCULINO AVANZADO -67Kg [30 Jun]




RONDA 4



BY
 
ANT
TEJADA MARIO
LIG.DE.KAR.DE.ANT (18 : 66.9 Kg)
0



BY
 
MET
LEON CARLOS
LIG.DE.KAR.DE.MET (18 : 61.1 Kg)
0
A2
C119
19:05
PT
CAS
GARCIA JANDY
LIG.KAR.CAS (18 : 63.5 Kg)
8
TOL
FORERO YAN
LIG.DE.KAR.DE.TOL (18 : 63.4 Kg)
6



BY
BOY
HERNANDEZ IVAN
LIG.DE.KAR.DE.BOY (18 : 64.4 Kg)
0
 
A1
C104
22:15
PT
MET
DIAZ GENIMBER
LIG.DE.KAR.DE.MET (19 : 64.7 Kg)
2
ATL
CASSIANI SEBASTIAN
LIG.DE.KAR.DE.ATL (20 : 0 Kg)
9
A1
C105
22:15
PT
ANT
FRANCO LUIS
LIG.DE.KAR.DE.ANT (18 : 65.15 Kg)
7
TOL
RUEDA JHON
LIG.DE.KAR.DE.TOL (18 : 63.9 Kg)
1
A2
C120
19:20
DF
SAN
ALVAREZ JHOAN
LIG.DE.KAR.DE.SAN (20 : 64 Kg)
0
CAL
GUERRERO MICHAEL
LIG.DE.KAR.DE.CAL (18 : 65.1 Kg)
10



BY
ANT
RAMOS FELIPE
LIG.DE.KAR.DE.ANT (18 : 66 Kg)
0
 
RONDA 3
A2
C121
19:25
DF
ANT
8
MET
0
A2
C122
19:30
PT
CAS
3
BOY
5
A1
C106
22:15
PT
ATL
6
ANT
2
A2
C123
19:35
DF
CAL
5
ANT
14
SEMIFINAL
A2
C124
19:45
DF
ANT
8
BOY
0
A1
C107
22:15
PT
ATL
12
ANT
14
FINAL
A2
C126
20:05
PT
ANT
9
ANT
3
ANT
REPEZCA A
A2
C125
20:05
PO
MET
LEON CARLOS
LIG.DE.KAR.DE.MET (18 : 61.1 Kg)
4
BOY
HERNANDEZ IVAN
LIG.DE.KAR.DE.BOY (18 : 64.4 Kg)
4
BOY
REPEZCA B
A1
C108
22:15
PT
CAL
GUERRERO MICHAEL
LIG.DE.KAR.DE.CAL (18 : 65.1 Kg)
6
ATL
CASSIANI SEBASTIAN
LIG.DE.KAR.DE.ATL (20 : 0 Kg)
2
CAL
 
17725
KUMITE SUB21 MASCULINO AVANZADO -75Kg [30 Jun]




SEMIFINAL
A3
C91
20:15
PT
VAL
MARTINEZ JOSE
LIG.VAL.DE.KAR (20 : 74.7 Kg)
7
ANT
CUERVO SERGIO
LIG.DE.KAR.DE.ANT (18 : 71.4 Kg)
5
A3
C92
20:20
PT
CAL
JUAN
LIG.DE.KAR.DE.CAL (18 : 68.3 Kg)
4
ANT
VEGA SANTIAGO
LIG.DE.KAR.DE.ANT (19 : 74.4 Kg)
5
FINAL
A3
C103
21:20
DF
VAL
8
ANT
0
VAL
 
17726
KUMITE SUB21 MASCULINO AVANZADO -84Kg [30 Jun]




SEMIFINAL
A1
C91
19:05
AB
VAL
HENAO RUBEN
LIG.VAL.DE.KAR (20 : 83 Kg)
0
RAMOS JONATHAN
FED.COL.DE.KAR (19 : 82.7 Kg)
0
A1
C92
19:10
PT
BOG
AYALA DAVID
LIG.DE.KAR.DE.BOG (19 : 82.1 Kg)
5
MET
CORDOBA YOYCED
LIG.DE.KAR.DE.MET (18 : 80.2 Kg)
3
FINAL
A1
C103
20:10
PT
2
BOG
5
BOG
 
FEDERACION COLOMBIANA DE KARATE